Tabele turniejowe ALSR Volleyball Beach Cup 2019

Turniej 1 - 18.05.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Zmieszani
E. Woźny
J. Wałdoch
M. Grzenia
2
Kur-Czy Squad
A. Kurkowski
M. Czyżykowski
3
Korsarze
M. Kępowicz
D. Grabowski
P. Kurowski
4
07 zgłoś się
J. Gneba
P. Skierkowski
5
Kojoty
K. Smolnik
M. Sawicki
6
Kondiki Plus
P. Kondracki
K. Kondracka
K. Romanowska
7
Mosquitos
E. Kurys
K. Komarzewski
8
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
B. Gneba
D. Reiss
H. Słowikowski
9
Vipers Team
J. Kolczyński
M. Reichel
K. Cybulski
10
R-Team
M. Raszpunda
A. Raszpunda
11
Polanki Beach
A. Kuśmider
K. Krajweski
M. Kowalski
12
Rakiety Light
M. Kocbuch
B. Sykut
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
Zmieszani
2
Rakiety Light
3
Mosquitos
4
07 zgłoś się
5
Korsarze
6
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
7
Polanki Beach
8
Kojoty
9
R-Team
10
Kondiki Plus
11
Kur-Czy Squad
12
Vipers Team

Turniej 2 - 02.06.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 3 - 09.06.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 4 - 22.06.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 5 - 29.06.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 6 - 06.07.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 7 - 20.07.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 8 - 27.07.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 9 - 10.08.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 8 - 17.08.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 8 - 31.08.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 8 - 07.09.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Punktacja
1
E. Woźny
12
2
M. Grzenia
12
3
J. Wałdoch
12
4
B. Sykut
11
5
M. Kocbuch
11
6
E. Kurys
10
7
K. Komarzewski
10
8
P. Skierkowski
9
9
J. Gneba
9
10
D. Grabowski
8
11
M. Kępowicz
8
12
P. Kurowski
8
13
H. Słowikowski
7
14
D. Reiss
7
15
B. Gneba
7
16
M. Kowalski
6
17
A. Kuśmider
6
18
K. Krajweski
6
19
M. Sawicki
5
20
K. Smolnik
5
21
A. Raszpunda
4
22
M. Raszpunda
4
23
K. Romanowska
3
24
P. Kondracki
3
25
K. Kondracka
3
26
A. Kurkowski
2
27
M. Czyżykowski
2
28
K. Cybulski
1
29
J. Kolczyński
1
30
M. Reichel
1

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Punktacja
1
M. Gorlikowski
77
2
M. Grzenia
69
3
E. Woźny
67
4
J. Wałdoch
64
5
K. Bona
57
6
R. Pacyński
55
7
P. Skierkowski
48
8
J. Jastrzębski
46
9
T. Kępowicz
45
10
G. Boguszewski
44
11
K. Lorkowska-Wojcieszek
44
12
P. Szczepański
44
13
E. Kurys
42
14
M. Kępowicz
41
15
D. Reiss
41
16
M. Czyżykowski
40
17
K. Romanowska
40
18
M. Kocbuch
40
19
J. Kuranowski
35
20
B. Gneba
35
21
R. Bartelik
35
22
A. Kuśmider
34
23
A. Masiak
30
24
K. Wyrzykowski
25
25
A. Czyżykowska
24
26
P. Wesołowski
23
27
P. Roziewski
23
28
A. Boguszewska
22
29
B. Gruszka
20
30
R. Grużewski
20
31
P. Kaleta
20
32
I. Nefedov
19
33
J. Jaśko
19
34
K. Kondracka
18
35
M. Sykut
18
36
K. Waracka
18
37
E. Kasprów
17
38
R. Kasprów
17
39
G. Jędrzejczyk
17
40
J. Sinicki
15
41
B. Sykut
15
42
P. Kondracki
14
43
D. Gołuński
14
44
P. Roziński
13
45
P. Berlińska
12
46
J. Grzelak
12
47
B. Klimkowska
12
48
P. Wawryniuk
11
49
A. Galiński
11
50
M. Wiśniewski
10
51
B. Głuszak
10
52
G. Grużewski
9
53
S. Michalak
9
54
W. Jeliński
7
55
K. Wardaszka
7
56
P. Brzeski
7
57
G. Giżewski
7
58
Ś. Głowacka-Brzeska
7
59
J. Dolata
6
60
G. Walukiewicz
6
61
T. Woźniak
6
62
D. Starosta
6
63
J. Frańczak
5
64
S. Ciszek
5
65
D. Zielnik
5
66
R. Żmudziński
5
67
J. Liedtke
5
68
H. Sinicka
5
69
P. Allaburda
5
70
B. Wieloszewski
4
71
M. Raszpunda
4
72
M. Kozubek
4
73
K. Kalczyński
4
74
A. Raszpunda
4
75
M. Kowalewski
3
76
T. Skóra
3
77
K. Czuraj
3
78
R. Romejko
3
79
M. Rożek
3
80
M. Szczygielski
3
81
Ł. Nowicki
3
82
S. Gonera
3
83
K. Nowak
2
84
Ł. Hirsch
2
85
R. Nowak
2
86
P. Kłos
2
87
A. Kocbuch
2
88
P. Baranowski
2
89
P. Mentel
1
90
M. Stanek
1
91
K. Żebrowski
1
92
A. Oryńczak
1
93
Ma. Stanek
1
94
M. Tomczyk
1
95
G. Czaicki
1