Turniej 1 - 30.06.2018
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
grupa
Nazwa
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Zmory Zadziory
M. Czyżykowski
A. Czyżykowska
B. Wieloszewski
1
Starszaki
R. Bartelik
J. Jastrzębski
G. Jędrzejczyk
1
EJ
J. Jaśko
E. Woźny
J. Wałdoch
2
Golden Wings 61
T. Kępowicz
E. Kurys
2
DaRo Team
D. Gołuński
R. Grużewski
2
Gang Krystyny
K. Lorkowska-Wojcieszek
M. Kocbuch
M. Grzenia
3
Suns SP14
K. Bona
M. Gorlikowski
J. Kuranowski
3
Plażowi Rodzice
P. Szczepański
P. Wesołowski
A. Masiak
3
Kondiki
P. Kondracki
K. Kondracka
4
Pyzy Team
B. Gneba
P. Skierkowski
D. Reiss
4
Tomariusze
M. Rożek
T. Skóra
4
Top Gun
P. Allaburda
J. Liedtke
R. Żmudziński
Miejsce
Nazwa drużyny
1
Plażowi Rodzice
2
Gang Krystyny
3
Pyzy Team
4
Starszaki
5
Suns SP14
6
EJ
7
Golden Wings 61
8
Top Gun
9
Zmory Zadziory
10
Tomariusze
11
DaRo Team
12
Kondiki

Turniej 2 - 07.07.2018
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
BP
P. Kaleta
B. Gruszka
K. Kalczyński
1
Suns
K. Bona
M. Gorlikowski
A. Kuśmider
1
Szybkie Lotencje
P. Skierkowski
R. Kasprów
E. Kasprów
2
EJ
E. Woźny
J. Wałdoch
2
AS
J. Jaśko
S. Michalak
2
Gang Krystyny
K. Lorkowska-Wojcieszek
M. Grzenia
3
Golden Wings
T. Kępowicz
M. Kępowicz
D. Reiss
3
Pustynna Burza
J. Jastrzębski
P. Berlińska
3
Kondiki
P. Kondracki
K. Kondracka
4
Rogru Team
R. Grużewski
G. Grużewski
4
R2
Ł. Hirsch
P. Baranowski
4
3X
J. Frańczak
D. Zielnik
S. Ciszek
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
Gang Krystyny
2
Golden Wings
3
Suns
4
Rogru Team
5
Szybkie Lotencje
6
Pustynna Burza
7
EJ
8
3X
9
BP
10
Kondiki
11
R2
12
AS

Turniej 3 - 14.07.2018
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
Grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Golden Wings 61
T. Kępowicz
M. Kępowicz
E. Kurys
1
Kaman Rakietowcy
R. Pacyński
A. Galiński
M. Sykut
1
Lwy
Ł. Nowicki
K. Czuraj
2
KPG Bełchatów
G. Giżewski
P. Kłos
K. Żebrowski
2
WoDa
D. Gołuński
W. Jeliński
2
Szybkie Lotencje
P. Skierkowski
R. Kasprów
E. Kasprów
3
Kapiszony
K. Romanowska
H. Sinicka
J. Sinicki
3
Starszaki
J. Jastrzębski
G. Jędrzejczyk
3
Suns
A. Kuśmider
M. Gorlikowski
J. Grzelak
4
Gang Krystyny
K. Lorkowska-Wojcieszek
M. Grzenia
M. Kocbuch
4
BAS
S. Michalak
J. Jaśko
B. Sykut
4
Plażowe Piranie
B. Gneba
D. Reiss
J. Dolata
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
Suns
2
Kaman Rakietowcy
3
Gang Krystyny
4
Szybkie Lotencje
5
BAS
6
WoDa
7
Golden Wings 61
8
Starszaki
9
Plażowe Piranie
10
Lwy
11
Kapiszony
12
KPG Bełchatów

Turniej 4 - 28.07.2018
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
Grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Czyżyki i spółka
M. Czyżykowski
A. Czyżykowska
1
Golden Wings 61
T. Kępowicz
M. Kępowicz
E. Kurys
1
Starszaki
K. Romanowska
R. Bartelik
K. Waracka
2
Gang Krystyny
M. Grzenia
M. Kocbuch
2
Plażowe Piranie
B. Gneba
D. Reiss
P. Skierkowski
2
677 Team
K. Bona
J. Kuranowski
3
PKB
P. Kaleta
B. Gruszka
K. Kalczyński
3
Brygada Krisa
K. Wardaszka
Ś. Głowacka-Brzeska
P. Brzeski
3
EJ
E. Woźny
J. Wałdoch
4
JAM Team
M. Gorlikowski
A. Kuśmider
4
Kapiszony
J. Jaśko
J. Sinicki
4
Pustynna Burza
J. Jastrzębski
P. Berlińska
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
JAM Team
2
Gang Krystyny
3
EJ
4
Starszaki
5
677 Team
6
PKB
7
Golden Wings 61
8
Pustynna Burza
9
Czyżyki i spółka
10
Kapiszony
11
Plażowe Piranie
12
Brygada Krisa

Turniej 5 - 11.08.2018
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
Grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Sami Swoi
G. Boguszewski
R. Pacyński
1
DaRo2
D. Gołuński
R. Romejko
1
Starszaki
J. Jastrzębski
R. Bartelik
2
Kapiszony
K. Romanowska
I. Nefedov
J. Sinicki
2
Brygada Krisa
K. Wardaszka
Ś. Głowacka-Brzeska
P. Brzeski
2
Lodomisie
G. Giżewski
P. Kłos
M. Tomczyk
3
Atom P.
T. Woźniak
A. Masiak
P. Wawryniuk
3
Czyżyki i spółka
M. Czyżykowski
P. Roziński
3
Plażowe Piranie
B. Gneba
D. Reiss
P. Skierkowski
4
Gang Krystyny
M. Grzenia
A. Kocbuch
T. Kępowicz
4
677 Team
K. Bona
J. Kuranowski
M. Gorlikowski
4
EJ
E. Woźny
J. Wałdoch
P. Szczepański
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
Sami Swoi
2
EJ
3
Kapiszony
4
Czyżyki i spółka
5
Starszaki
6
677 Team
7
Atom P.
8
Brygada Krisa
9
Plażowe Piranie
10
DaRo2
11
Gang Krystyny
12
Lodomisie

Turniej 6 - 18.08.2018
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
Grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Golden Wings 61
T. Kępowicz
M. Kępowicz
E. Kurys
1
677 Team
K. Bona
J. Kuranowski
M. Gorlikowski
1
Kondiki
P. Kondracki
K. Kondracka
J. Dolata
2
Bry-Gada RR
G. Giżewski
M. Raszpunda
A. Raszpunda
2
Gang Krystyny
K. Lorkowska-Wojcieszek
M. Grzenia
J. Jastrzębski
2
EJ
E. Woźny
J. Wałdoch
P. Szczepański
3
Kapiszony
K. Romanowska
I. Nefedov
K. Wyrzykowski
3
Plażowe Piranie
B. Gneba
P. Skierkowski
P. Wawryniuk
3
Chilli Trzy
D. Starosta
S. Gonera
G. Walukiewicz
4
Czyżyki i Spółka
M. Czyżykowski
P. Roziewski
4
Sami Swoi
G. Boguszewski
R. Pacyński
A. Boguszewska
4
Brygada Krisa
K. Wardaszka
Ś. Głowacka-Brzeska
P. Brzeski
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
677 Team
2
Sami Swoi
3
EJ
4
Kapiszony
5
Golden Wings 61
6
Czyżyki i Spółka
7
Gang Krystyny
8
Plażowe Piranie
9
Bry-Gada RR
10
Chilli Trzy
11
Kondiki
12
Brygada Krisa

Turniej 7 - 01.09.2018
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
Grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Kapiszony
K. Romanowska
K. Wyrzykowski
M. Kozubek
1
Sami Swoi
G. Boguszewski
R. Pacyński
A. Boguszewska
1
Kondiki
P. Kondracki
K. Kondracka
K. Bona
2
PKB
B. Gruszka
P. Kaleta
M. Grzenia
2
Tona Grzechu i Satanka
G. Giżewski
M. Stanek
M. Stanek
2
Starszaki
J. Jastrzębski
R. Bartelik
K. Waracka
3
Chilli Trzy
D. Starosta
M. Kowalewski
G. Walukiewicz
3
Golden Wings
E. Kurys
M. Wiśniewski
M. Kępowicz
3
Plażowe Piranie
B. Gneba
D. Reiss
P. Skierkowski
4
EJ
E. Woźny
J. Wałdoch
M. Gorlikowski
4
Czyżyki i Spółka
M. Czyżykowski
A. Czyżykowska
P. Roziewski
4
DaRo Team
D. Gołuński
R. Grużewski
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
EJ
2
Sami Swoi
3
Golden Wings
4
PKB
5
Kondiki
6
Czyżyki i Spółka
7
Starszaki
8
Plażowe Piranie
9
Kapiszony
10
Chilli Trzy
11
DaRo Team
12
Tona Grzechu i Satanka

Klasyfikacja generalna
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Punktacja
1
M. Gorlikowski
73
2
M. Grzenia
61
3
E. Woźny
56
4
J. Wałdoch
56
5
K. Bona
53
6
J. Jastrzębski
46
7
R. Pacyński
45
8
K. Lorkowska-Wojcieszek
44
9
P. Skierkowski
43
10
M. Kępowicz
41
11
T. Kępowicz
39
12
D. Reiss
36
13
E. Kurys
36
14
J. Kuranowski
35
15
K. Romanowska
34
16
G. Boguszewski
34
17
A. Kuśmider
34
18
P. Szczepański
33
19
M. Kocbuch
32
20
R. Bartelik
32
21
M. Czyżykowski
31
22
B. Gneba
30
23
A. Boguszewska
22
24
B. Gruszka
20
25
R. Grużewski
20
26
P. Kaleta
20
27
I. Nefedov
19
28
J. Jaśko
19
29
A. Masiak
18
30
E. Kasprów
17
31
R. Kasprów
17
32
K. Waracka
15
33
J. Sinicki
15
34
A. Czyżykowska
15
35
G. Jędrzejczyk
14
36
P. Roziewski
14
37
P. Kondracki
14
38
K. Kondracka
14
39
D. Gołuński
14
40
P. Roziński
13
41
K. Wyrzykowski
13
42
P. Berlińska
12
43
J. Grzelak
12
44
P. Wesołowski
12
45
A. Galiński
11
46
P. Wawryniuk
11
47
M. Sykut
11
48
M. Wiśniewski
10
49
G. Grużewski
9
50
S. Michalak
9
51
B. Sykut
8
52
G. Giżewski
7
53
P. Brzeski
7
54
W. Jeliński
7
55
K. Wardaszka
7
56
Ś. Głowacka-Brzeska
7
57
D. Starosta
6
58
G. Walukiewicz
6
59
J. Dolata
6
60
T. Woźniak
6
61
J. Frańczak
5
62
P. Allaburda
5
63
R. Żmudziński
5
64
S. Ciszek
5
65
H. Sinicka
5
66
J. Liedtke
5
67
D. Zielnik
5
68
A. Raszpunda
4
69
M. Raszpunda
4
70
K. Kalczyński
4
71
M. Kozubek
4
72
B. Wieloszewski
4
73
M. Kowalewski
3
74
T. Skóra
3
75
M. Szczygielski
3
76
R. Romejko
3
77
S. Gonera
3
78
M. Rożek
3
79
Ł. Nowicki
3
80
K. Czuraj
3
81
P. Kłos
2
82
P. Baranowski
2
83
M. Stanek
2
84
A. Kocbuch
2
85
Ł. Hirsch
2
86
M. Tomczyk
1
87
K. Żebrowski
1