Tabele turniejowe COPAYA Volleyball Beach Cup 2019

Turniej 1 - 30.06.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Sikora i Andrew
B. Klimkowska
A. Masiak
2
Baha za plecy
B. Bogdanowicz
P. Lewandowski
3
Magda i Paweł
M. Obszańska
P. Hajdysz
4
Stówka
K. Romanowska
R. Januszewski
5
Pustynna Burza
P. Berlińska
J. Jastrzębski
6
COPAYA Team
D. Kwiatkowska
D. Zdzuj
7
Jakimska/Wysocki
A. Jakimska
F. Wysocki
8
A&A
J. Jaśko
K. Kowalczyk
9
MIX Suns Team
E. Widzicka
M. Gorlikowski
10
Znajomki
D. Szyjkowska
R. Konieczny
11
Pepsuki
K. Lorek
M. Iwanowicz
12
Kondiki Plus
K. Kondracka
P. Kondracki
A. Kuśmider
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
Jakimska/Wysocki
2
Magda i Paweł
3
Znajomki
4
Pustynna Burza
5
Pepsuki
6
Sikora i Andrew
7
Stówka
8
MIX Suns Team
9
Baha za plecy
10
Kondiki Plus
11
COPAYA Team
12
A&A

Turniej 2 - 07.07.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
Pustynna Burza
P. Berlińska
J. Jastrzębski
1
Anna i Paweł
A. Szufladowicz
P. Hajdysz
1
Kasia i Marcin
K. Romanowska
M. Kozubek
1
Iza i Wojtek
I. Narwojsz
W. Lewiński
2
Sikora i Andrew
B. Klimkowska
A. Masiak
2
Companeros
K. Kopka
M. Gajewski
2
KiEr Team
K. Bracichowicz
E. Kurys
2
Top Squad
B. Gneba
M. Bartosiak
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
Anna i Paweł
2
Sikora i Andrew
3
Iza i Wojtek
4
KiEr Team
5
Companeros
6
Pustynna Burza
7
Top Squad
8
Kasia i Marcin

Turniej 3 - 21.06.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
grupa
Nazwa drużyny
Zawodnik 1
Zawodnik 2
Zawodnik 3
1
For Fun
N. Groth
F. Ziółkowski
2
COPAYA Team by Decathlon
M. Racławska
R. Liszewski
3
ZIS Team
M. Rekowska
G. Plichta
4
Pustynna Burza
P. Berlińska
J. Jastrzębski
5
Ania i Paweł
A. Szufladowicz
P. Hajdysz
6
Sikora i Andrew
B. Klimkowska
A. Masiak
7
Iza i Wojtek
I. Narwojsz
W. Lewiński
8
KiEr Team
K. Bracichowicz
E. Kurys
9
Kasia i Tobiasz
K. Mirocha
T. Dyduch
Miejsce
Nazwa
1
Sikora i Andrew
2
Iza i Wojtek
3
For Fun
4
Ania i Paweł
5
KiEr Team
6
ZIS Team
7
Pustynna Burza
8
COPAYA Team by Decathlon
9
Kasia i Tobiasz

Turniej 4 - 11.08.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Turniej 5 - 18.08.2019
GrupyKlasyfikacja końcowa
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Klasyfikacja generalna COPAYA VBC 2019
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Punktacja
1
P. Hajdysz
32
2
A. Masiak
30
3
B. Klimkowska
30
4
P. Berlińska
22
5
J. Jastrzębski
22
6
I. Narwojsz
21
7
A. Szufladowicz
21
8
W. Lewiński
21
9
K. Bracichowicz
17
10
E. Kursys
17
11
A. Jakimska
12
12
F. Wysocki
12
13
K. Romanowska
11
14
M. Obszańska
11
15
F. Ziółkowski
10
16
N. Groth
10
17
D. Szyjkowska
10
18
R. Konieczny
10
19
M. Gajewski
8
20
K. Kopka
8
21
M. Iwanowicz
8
22
K. Lorek
8
23
M. Rekowska
7
24
G. Plichta
7
25
M. Bartosiak
6
26
R. Januszewski
6
27
B. Gneba
6
28
R. Liszewski
5
29
E. Widzicka
5
30
M. Racławska
5
31
M. Kozubek
5
32
M. Gorlikowski
5
33
P. Lewandowski
4
34
K. Mirocha
4
35
B. Bogdanowicz
4
36
T. Dyduch
4
37
A. Kuśmider
3
38
P. Kondracki
3
39
K. Kondracka
3
40
D. Kwiatkowska
2
41
D. Zdzuj
2
42
J. Jaśko
1
43
K. Kowalczyk
1